MC MUTUAL - Quienes somos

QUIÉNES SOMOS

SOMOS LA MUTUA NÚMERO 1

Miembros de la Junta Consultiva

  • Dª. Mª DOLORES ABRIL GUERRERO Abril Guerrero Asesores, S.L.
  • D. ROBERTO ALONSO MARTÍN Sidenor Aceros Especiales Europa, S.A.
  • D. LLUIS ÁLVAREZComsa Service Facility Management
  • D. RICARDO BACCHINI Volkswagen Group España Distribución
  • D. MIGUEL BLANCA DIESTE T-Systems ITC Iberia, S.A.U.
  • D. ANTONIO CAMMANY DORR Episer, S.L.U.
  • D. BERNARDO CASP SANZ Druni, S.A.
  • D. CARLOS CHAVARRÍA ORTIZ Fundación Pública Estudiantes Universitarios
  • D. JUAN CARLOS COMA Atos IT Solutions and Services Iberia, S.L.
  • Dª. MAR CONTRERAS LUZÓN Fomento de Centros de Enseñanza, S.A.
  • D. ÓSCAR CORTIJO PERIS Fundación Universitaria San Pablo CEU
  • D. FRANCISCO CRUZ LÓPEZ BCM Gestión de Servicios, S.L.
  • D. JUAN MANUEL CRUZ PALACIOS ACCIONA
  • D. CARLOS ESCUDERO RAYA Asociación Provincial de Educación y Gestión Jaén
  • D. JUAN MANUEL ESTEBAN SAUDINOS Soldene S.A.
  • D. JOSEP Mª FELIU VILASECA RACC
  • Dña. MARÍA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ The Boston Consulting Group, S.L.
  • Dña. MÓNICA GARCÍA INGELMO Orange Espagne, S.A.U.
  • D. FERNANDO GIL BARCELÓLimpiezas Barcino, S.A.
  • D. FERRAN GONZALVO MARTÍAgrupació AMCI d'Assegurances i Reassegurances S.A.

  • D. JOSÉ HINOJOSA MARTÍNFira Internacional de Barcelona
  • D. JORGE JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ RUIZ Caja Rural de Granada
  • D. MIQUEL JORDÀ COSTA Eurofirms ETT, S.L.U.
  • D. ENRIQUE JUAN PASCUAL Autocares Rico, S.A.
  • D. ANTONIO LLORENS TUBAU Serunión, S.A.
  • D. HILARIO LLORENTE BUEDO Interempleo ETT, S.L.
  • D. XAVIER LÓPEZ LUJÁN Fundació Eurecat
  • D. PERE LÓPEZ MIRAS AGORA, S.A.
  • D. ANTONIO MARÍN MARÍN EMB Asesores, S.L.
  • D. RAMÓN MARTÍN VALCARCEL Ricoh España, S.L.U.
  • D. JAVIER MIRALLAS SARABIA Optima Lesan, S.L.
  • D. ANTONIO MIRANDA MIRET Asesoramiento, Iniciativas y Representaciones S.L.
  • D. DOMINGO J. MONTES DE OCA HDEZ.Grupo Icot
  • D. ALBERTO NAVARRO IBORRA Serunión, S.A.
  • D. MIQUEL NOGUER I PLANAS Ajuntament de Banyoles
  • D. RAMÓN NOGUERA HANCOCK Fundación Privada Universitaria EADA
  • D. JORGE PELÁEZ CASTRO Groupe Armonia
  • D. FRANCISCO JOSÉ PÉREZ FRESQUET Federación Educación y Gestión
  • D. JUAN RAMON PÉREZ SANCHO Eulen, S.A.
  • D. ANTONI PONT AMENÓS Borges Agricultural Industrial Nuts, S.A.
  • D. XAVIER PUIG ALSINA Flamagás, S.A.
  • Dña. Mª DEL MAR QUINTANA VALVERDE Fundación Loyola
  • D. FRANCESC RICART JUAN Hospital Sant Joan de Deu
  • D. JORDI RIUS RADIGALES Randstad Empleo ETT, S.A.
  • D. JOSEP RIUS VILARDOSA Mútua de Granollers, MPS
  • D. ALBERT RODRÍGUEZ ARNÁIZ Roca & Junyent Advocats, S.L.P.
  • D. MARIO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ Alestis Aerospace, S.L.U.
  • D. JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ DE PEDRO Protección y Seguridad Técnica S.A.
  • Dña. LYDIA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN CTC Externalización
  • D. SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Grupo SAMCA
  • D. FELIPE SANTIAGO BURGOS Gesdocument y Gestión, S.A.
  • D. JOAN CARLES SAVALL OLIVELLA Copisa, S.A.
  • D. ALBERT SUMARROCA CLAVEROL Bodegues Sumarroca, S.L.
  • Dña. REYES TORRES VICENT Alstom Transporte, S.A.
  • D. JOAN M. VALLVÉ RIBERA Sentiu Product, S.L.
  • D. SERGI VICENTE MÁÑEZ Fundació Privada Vella Terra
  • D. ALEJANDRO VIGIL CASCO Selección Selectiva ETT, S.L.
  • D. ROMÁN VILLAESCUSA MORA Fundación Iberemprende
  • D. MIKEL ZAHINO GARCÍASener Ingeniería y Sistemas, S.A.